Association Figurines et Maquettes de Montrouge
Association Figurines et Maquettes de Montrouge
Membres AFM uniquement
Concours
Concours
Résultats du Concours de l'AFM Montrouge

2005       2006       2007       2008       2009       2010       2011       2012       2013       2014       2015       2016       2017       2018       


Médailles :

Figurine / JuniorMédaille
PENAUD Maxime Or
DE SAINT PIERRE Antoine Or
COHEN Ruben Argent
RANGLARET Nicolas Argent
ARNOUT Médéric Argent
LUTHAUD André Argent
SMANIOTTO Julien Argent
DESPLANQUES François Argent
CONRAD-BRUAT Lucas Bronze
DE SAINT PIERRE Alexandre Bronze
BOYADJIS Benoit Bronze
BOIVIN Baptiste Bronze
PERINET Guillaume Bronze
PIERRE Thomas Bronze
NEUMAYER Mattias Bronze
BANI Yassine Bronze
BISCIGLIA Mickaël Bronze
SERRE COMBE Yanis Bronze
VIERA DO VALE Christophe Bronze
RASSENT Franck Bronze
LAURUOL Guillaume Bronze
COUTRE Alexis Bronze
BALLU Olivier Bronze
FENECH Christopher Bronze
FEST David Certificat
NEUMAYER Mattias Certificat
DAVID Xavier Certificat
GIL VASCONCELOS Christophe Certificat
MILLET Geoffroy Certificat
BONNEVAL Lucas Certificat
BROSSARD Jules Certificat
TISSOT Basile Certificat
ALIBERT Sébastien Certificat
WANG Marc-Alexis Certificat
LECLERC Davy Certificat
BROSSART & LEGER Certificat
DENOITTE Camal Certificat
FERNANDES Américo Certificat
CONOMBO Régis Certificat
BROSSARD Quentin Certificat
CHAMBRION Matthieu Certificat
NINO-JAULME Adrian Certificat
MOGHADDASSI Ramtine Certificat
Figurines / Master / PeintureMédaille
PECQUET Bernard Or
CESARIO Catherine Or
IPPERTI Daniel Or
MOISSERON Michel Or
CARTACCI Danilo Or
GENGEMBRE Philippe Argent
DUTHILLEUL Jean-Pierre Argent
MILOSEVIC Daniel Argent
OTREMBA Jérôme Argent
MASFERRE DESPUIG Joan Maria Argent
THEVENIN Hervé Argent
BIBEYRAN Guy Argent
TARDIF Bernard Argent
D'ORIO Louis Argent
BONAMANT Jérémy Argent
FAMIEL Thierry Argent
HACLIN Eric Bronze
JANSSENS Claude Bronze
FERNANDEZ Christophe Bronze
PRAJOUX Jean-Philippe Bronze
BAYLE Michel Bronze
COULLOT Rémy Bronze
DEGIONVANNI Yannick Bronze
PIERRE Jean-François Certificat
MARGARITA Stéphane Certificat
BERGER Jean-Louis Certificat
DELVAINQUIERE Jean-Alexandre Certificat
FAUVET Marie-Alice Certificat
CADAVIECO Jacques Certificat
de MOHRENSHILDT Axel Certificat
CAUCHOIS Christian Certificat
BISSEUX Frédéric Certificat
BUTAEYE Alain Certificat
LEMOINE Steven Certificat
GALBES Gilles Certificat
POLLAERT Danny Certificat
MOUTIN Lionel Certificat
COMBIEN Régis Certificat
LEBRUN Marilyn Certificat
Figurines / Master / TransfoMédaille
QUEYROI Lydie Or
PETIT Christian Or
THEVENIN Hervé Or
GIORDANA Gérard Argent
PIQUART Jean-Luc Argent
CHIARABELLA Davide Argent
BUTAEYE-CAUCHOIS Argent
GEORGE Jean-Luc Argent
BUTAEYE Alain Argent
GENGEMBRE Philippe Argent
DANEL-COURTOIS Argent
ALEMANY Jean-Léandre Bronze
DANEL-QUERUEL Bronze
PIQUART-BERGER Bronze
DURAND-MARGARITA Bronze
QUEYROI-PIQUART Bronze
DUTHILLEUL Jean-Pierre Bronze
STURM Marc Bronze
QUERUEL Bernard-Yves Certificat
LEBRUN Marilyn Certificat
EISENBACH Fabrice Certificat
Figurines / Confirmé / PeintureMédaille
ALACIS Didier Or
RETUERTO Amalia Argent
LEIBA André Argent
DANA Jean-Paul Argent
BRANS Guillaume Argent
BOIVIN François Bronze
CLERE Pascal Bronze
BELLATO Mauro Bronze
VAQUERO BARNADAS Carles Bronze
DURIEUX Marc Bronze
PENCHENAT Julien Bronze
BARON Laurent Bronze
DOUADI Patrick Bronze
MARTIN Agnès Bronze
SANCHEZ DIAS Salvador Bronze
PELICO Jean-Christophe Certificat
DELINEAU Franck Certificat
COURTOIS Jean-Noël Certificat
LASCAR Jérôme Certificat
TOUSSAINT Carine Certificat
PETIT Stéphane Certificat
NEUMAYER Franck Certificat
MASSARO Jean-Pierre Certificat
BARBIER Jacques Certificat
Figurines / Confirmé / TransfoMédaille
RANDIER Robert Or
DOURIAUX Hugues Or
ABRARD Alain Argent
BELLATO Mauro Argent
MOTTARD Laurent Argent
LASCAR Jérôme Bronze
BELIKOV Dimitri Bronze
ANCILLOTTI Gianni Bronze
BORGET Laurent Bronze
MARCHE Dany Certificat
CLERE Pascal Certificat
VAQUERO BARNADAS Carles Certificat